Pre Treatment Post Treatment % Change 
 LicensedUnlicensedLicensedUnlicensedLicensedUnlicensed
Mean AQLQ2.62.873.954.9734.235.0
Mean ACT8.39.014.217.241.647.8
Hospital Days9.316.54.05.157.468.8
ICU Days0.4400.290340
OCS )MG)9.0710.55.73.236.752.0
Mean IgE (kU/l)208.91613